Výherci 11. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Štěpán B.
  • Vanessa R. (Bardejov)
  • Táňa H. (Dolné Lovčice)
  • Petruška K. (Liberec - V.Kristiánov)
  • Michal J. (Dubovany)
  • Lucia V. (Suchá nad Parnou)
  • Kevin I. (Cítov)
  • Filip S. (Chodov u Karlových Varů)
  • Sabina A. (Brno)
  • Lukáš D. (Košice)
  • Jaroslav Š. (Habovka)
  • Samuel Š. (Partizánske)
  • Viktória F.
  • Denisa T. (Moravský Krumlov)
  • Dominik L. (Spišska Teplica)
  • Matúš P. (Beluša)
  • Dan K. (Rokytnice v Orlických Horách)
  • Michaela K. (Bratislava)
  • Adam K. (Sebedražie)

Výherci 10. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Janko P.
  • Radim K. (Liberec)
  • Jaroslav S. (Liberec)
  • Ondřej T. (Šumperk)
  • Patrik Š. (Praha 10)
  • Lenka G. (Chlumec nad Cidlinou)
  • Jan P. (Liberec 1)
  • Víťa P.
  • Oskar B. (Klášterec nad Ohří)
  • Petra F. (Vysni Lhoty)
  • Aňuša G.
  • Miroslav K. (Bardejov)
  • Bára S. (Přerov)
  • Veronika H. (Boskovice)
  • Filip Radim P. (Znojmo)
  • Pavel K. (Lužce)
  • Vojta M. (Jaroměř)
  • Matěj Č. (Horňátky)
  • Franka G. (Ostrava-Poruba)
  • Jiří K. (Nová Role)

Výherci 9. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Josef B. (Horní Záhoří)
  • Zuzana J. (Praha 5)
  • Lenka Ž. (Dětmarovice)
  • Vladimír V. (Košice)
  • Angelika G. (Dubnica nad Váhom)
  • Šimon Z. (Mladá Boleslav)
  • Karina H. (Bánovce nad Bebravou)
  • Eva M. (Praha 10)
  • Martin B. (Praha 10)
  • Martin P. (Hradčovice)
  • Matej O. (Veličná)
  • Viktor P. (Sereď)
  • Anton K. (Prešov)
  • Zdenka S. (Dubnica nad Váhom)
  • Michaela D. (Stakčín)
  • Pavel B. (Rýmařov)
  • Tomáš O. (Nové Strašecí)
  • Valéria K. (Bardejov)
  • Petr V. (Přerov)
  • Daniel F. (Kraslice)
  • Viktor Š. (Brno)

Výherci 8. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Jaroslav B.
  • Radim V. (Plzeň Slovany)
  • Michal J. (Lipník u Hrotovic)
  • Mária R. (Liptovský Mikuláš)
  • Jana S. (Liberec 25)
  • Daniel F. (Kraslice)
  • Aleš B. (Jeseník)
  • Barbora M. (Borek)
  • Patrik L. (Veľké Revištia)
  • Pavel D. (Znojmo)
  • Viktor Š. (Brno)
  • Anna Č. (Teplice)
  • Martin M. (Brvnište)
  • Martina B. (Mělník)
  • Jan R. (Letovan spol.) (Letovice)
  • Peter C. (Bardejov)
  • Ondřej N. (Přerov)
  • Štěpánka H. (Praha 4)
  • Matej B. (Praha 10)
  • Martin E. (Hrotovice)

Výherci 7. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Michal J. (Dubovany)
  • Branislav P. (Banská Štiavnica)
  • Iris V. (Opava)
  • Lucia D. (Lubina)
  • Blanka S. (Liberec)
  • Radek T. (Bílá Třemešná)
  • Juraj D. (Sladkovicovo)
  • Michal G. (Libina)
  • Kuba H. (Osek)
  • Matěj G. (Studénka)
  • Mária M. (Košice)
  • Matěj S. (Žatec)
  • Kamila A. (Velké Hostěrádky)
  • Radek R. (Veselí nad Moravou)
  • Josef Z. (Přerov XII - Žeravice)
  • Jiří P. (Kopřivnice)
  • Vojtěch K. (Zašová)
  • Martin Ch. (Chrudim)
  • David B. (Velká Lhota)
  • Ondrej K. (Snina)

Výherci 6. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Petra M. (Praha 4)
  • Ingri Š. (Krškany)
  • Václav D. (Pečka)
  • Pavel Š. (Liberec 12)
  • Veronika Č. (Sládkovičovo)
  • Nela V. (Rudná)
  • Eliáš V. (Hronov 4)
  • Tomáš J. (Trenčianska Teplá)
  • Renata D. (Pečky)
  • Šimon H. (Trenčín)
  • Gabriela M. (Bratislava)
  • Matúš T. (Stodolisko)
  • Roman S. (Rybitví)
  • Kristína K. (Šaľa)
  • Filip R. (Stará Lesná)
  • David S. (Přerov)
  • Dana D. (Poprad)
  • Michaela Š. (Dvůr Králové nad Labem)
  • Martin O. (Žiar nad Hronom)
  • Laura M. (Lastomír)

Výherci 5. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Tomáš A. (Gemerský Jablonec)
  • Michal Š. (Nitra)
  • Marián G.
  • Zuzana D.
  • Michaela P. (Žilina)
  • Táňa S. (Dubnica nad Váhom)
  • Lenka B. (Bratislava)
  • Miloš M. (Brvnište)
  • Jaroslav M. (Nová Paka)
  • Petr L. (Brumov-Bylnice)
  • Dušan D. (Třebom)
  • Hanna R. (Humpolec)
  • Vratko Š. (Považany)
  • Monika N. (Nedašov)
  • Jakub G. (Šumperk)
  • Kristian P. (Nové Město nad Váhom)
  • Jiří K. (Zlín)
  • Jakub R. (Zlonice)
  • Natália J. (Sabinov)

Výherci 4. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Andrea J. (Praha 3)
  • Jakub M. (Praha 4)
  • Blanka K. (Pečky)
  • Tomáš K.
  • Eliška J. (Most)
  • Martin P.
  • Kristián N. (Nové Mesto nad Váhom)
  • Mikuláš B. (Ostrava Jih)
  • Jáchym B. (Nová Ves nad Popelkou)
  • Jakub Ž. (Spišská Nová Ves)
  • Oliver K. (Bardejov)
  • Tomáš D. (Jelenec)
  • Jaroslav B. (Sereď)
  • Debora U. (Trnava)
  • Marie B. (Štítná nad Vláří)
  • Bibiana L. (Bušince)
  • Hugo K. (Tisovec)
  • Jana J. (Česká Bělá)
  • Maroš B. (Novosad)
  • Lucie V. (Praha 8)

Výherci 3. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Tomáš P. (Bratislava)
  • Růžena P. (Ledeč nad Sázavou)
  • Maruška H. (Praha 4)
  • Bedřich K. (Kladeruby)
  • Jiří H. (Hluboká nad Vltavou
  • Kateřina O. (Vysoká nad Labem)
  • Nikola G. (Praha 4)
  • Zdena V. (Dolní Bučice)
  • Nicola M. (Hradec Králové)
  • Eduard O. (Vysoká při Morave)
  • Karel N. (Třebíč)
  • Nika V. (Levoča)
  • Andrea J. (Praha 3)
  • Ondra K.
  • Véna N. (Osek u Rokycan)
  • Lukáš S. (Spišská Nová Ves)
  • Veronika H. (Boskovice)
  • Jana T. (Velká Bíteš)
  • David K. (Mutne)
  • Dalibor N. (Nové Mesto nad Váhom)

Výherci 2. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Lukáš K. (Hozelec)
  • Monika D. (Šarišské Michaľany)
  • Karel V. (Most)
  • Jozef Č. (Dolné Srnie)
  • Pavlína V.
  • Jeníček N. (Štramberk)
  • Filip L. (Český Brod)
  • Samuel R. (Český Těšín)
  • Natalie Š. (Pardubice)
  • Nicol H. (Košice)
  • Jan M. (Brodek u Prostějova)
  • Adam M. (Nové Město nad Váhom)
  • Jan J. (Most)
  • Tomáš H. (Praha východ)
  • Markéta J. (Hamry)
  • Jakub Ch. (Turčianske Teplice)
  • Adam B.
  • Ľudovít U.
  • Jiří B. (Štítná nad Vláří)
  • Mário P. (Banská Belá)

Výherci 1. kola soutěže Tiger battles:

  • Jakub V. (Prešov)
  • Lukáš P. (Mohelnice)
  • Jirka F. (Nový Jičín)
  • Andrea V. (Čáslav)
  • Denisa V. (Dolní Bučice)
  • Tomáš H. (Štítná nad Vláří)
  • Tomáš K. (Dvůr Králové nad Labem)
  • Marek B. (Dambořice)
  • Kamila A. (Velké Hostěrádky)
  • Monika N. (Navojná)
  • Karol T. (Sebedražie)
  • Miroslav B. (Štítná nad Vláří)
  • David P. (Spišská Nová Ves)
  • Šimon K. (Brušperk)
  • Michael N. (Litvínov)
  • Adam F. (Plzeň)
  • Libor P. (Ostrava-Hrabůvka)
  • Katarína V. (Revúca)
  • Mario H. (Košice)
  • Michal Ž. (Štětí)